Pages with the most categories

Jump to navigation Jump to search

Showing below up to 83 results in range #1 to #83.

View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Tenney & Howell - Berne Civil War List‏‎ (4 categories)
  2. Proposals for Towns, Farmers and Businesses‏‎ (3 categories)
  3. Town and City Registers of Men Who Served in the Civil War‏‎ (3 categories)
  4. 1890 Veterans Schedules for Berne‏‎ (3 categories)
  5. Proposals to promote the hill towns‏‎ (3 categories)
  6. 1787 map of Berne‏‎ (3 categories)
  7. Head for the Hills - the Helderberg Hilltowns‏‎ (3 categories)
  8. 1866 Beers map‏‎ (3 categories)
  9. Dispatch from the Knickerbocker‏‎ (3 categories)
  10. Knickerbocker News dispatch from the field June 8, 1864‏‎ (3 categories)
  11. 125th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  12. 164th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  13. 1869 Harper's New Monthly Magazine - The Helderbergs - Originals‏‎ (2 categories)
  14. 3d Company (Beaverdam), 3d Regiment (1st Rensselearwyck Battalion)‏‎ (2 categories)
  15. 50th Engineers‏‎ (2 categories)
  16. 81st Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  17. Fifth Cavalry‏‎ (2 categories)
  18. Helderberg Hilltowns Association‏‎ (2 categories)
  19. 134th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  20. 16th Heavy Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  21. 3rd Cavalry‏‎ (2 categories)
  22. 5th Heavy Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  23. 91st Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  24. First Regiment of Mounted Rifles‏‎ (2 categories)
  25. Tenney & Howell - Knox Civil War List‏‎ (2 categories)
  26. Van Renssalaer Map 1877 tracing‏‎ (2 categories)
  27. 137th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  28. 177th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  29. 18th Cavalry‏‎ (2 categories)
  30. 3rd Infantry Regiment‏‎ (2 categories)
  31. 61st Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  32. Heroes of Albany‏‎ (2 categories)
  33. North Anna River‏‎ (2 categories)
  34. Rapidan‏‎ (2 categories)
  35. Thacher Park‏‎ (2 categories)
  36. 140th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  37. 1st Regiment of Mounted Rifles‏‎ (2 categories)
  38. 41st Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  39. 64th Illinois Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  40. 93rd Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  41. Camp Orinsekwa‏‎ (2 categories)
  42. Gravelly Run‏‎ (2 categories)
  43. Northwest of the hamlet of Berne‏‎ (2 categories)
  44. Savage's Station‏‎ (2 categories)
  45. The New York Times July 19, 1866 Article‏‎ (2 categories)
  46. Weldon Station‏‎ (2 categories)
  47. 150th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  48. 1787 survey map‏‎ (2 categories)
  49. 21st Illinois Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  50. 43rd Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  51. 76th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  52. 9th Heavy Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  53. HHA promotes local history and products‏‎ (2 categories)
  54. Sesquicentennial Anti-Rent Article‏‎ (2 categories)
  55. The New York Times July 25, 1866 Article‏‎ (2 categories)
  56. West of Warner's Lake‏‎ (2 categories)
  57. 115th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  58. 151st Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  59. 17th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  60. 25th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  61. 44th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  62. 7th Heavy Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  63. Andersonville‏‎ (2 categories)
  64. Cold Harbor‏‎ (2 categories)
  65. Hatcher's Run‏‎ (2 categories)
  66. Ponchatoula‏‎ (2 categories)
  67. The New York Times July 28, 1869 Article‏‎ (2 categories)
  68. Wilderness‏‎ (2 categories)
  69. 11th Light Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  70. 15th Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  71. 1854 map‏‎ (2 categories)
  72. 30th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  73. 48th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  74. 7th Regiment‏‎ (2 categories)
  75. Port Hudson‏‎ (2 categories)
  76. Spotsylvania‏‎ (2 categories)
  77. 120th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  78. 15th Engineers‏‎ (2 categories)
  79. 38th Wisconsin Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  80. 4th Heavy Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  81. 80th Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  82. Berne-Knox-Westerlo‏‎ (2 categories)
  83. Totopotomoy Creek‏‎ (2 categories)

View (previous 500 | next 500) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)